Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 29 de enero
V 26/01 21:00h beIN La LigaAthleticAthleticEibarEibar
S 27/01 13:00h beIN La LigaDeportivoDeportivoLevanteLevante
S 27/01 16:15h beIN La LigaValenciaValenciaReal MadridReal Madrid
S 27/01 18:30h beIN La LigaMálagaMálagaGironaGirona
S 27/01 20:45h beIN La LigaVillarrealVillarrealReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 28/01 12:00h beIN La LigaLeganésLeganésEspanyolEspanyol
D 28/01 16:15h beIN La LigaAtléticoAtléticoLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 28/01 18:30h beIN La LigaSevillaSevillaGetafeGetafe
D 28/01 20:45h Movistar PartidazoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAlavésAlavés
L 29/01 21:00h GolTCeltaCeltaReal BetisReal Betis

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona20173057954
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético20127129943
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia201244412140
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191054391835
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal201046282234
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla201028262832
7Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta20848352828
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar20848253228
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe20767252027
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona20767292927
11Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis20839334127
12Athletic ClubAthletic20686232226
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés19748171925
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol20668162524
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad20659343623
16Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés206113162919
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante20398162818
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo204412224416
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas204214164714
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga203314143412
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona9810292925
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético9540112419
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia10721211723
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid11623261520
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal9522171717
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla9621161220
7Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta9333131612
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar11533181018
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe1162318720
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona10424161314
11Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis11524201017
12Athletic ClubAthletic934271313
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés842271114
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1152410717
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad11335221112
16Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1141610613
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante1124510810
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1031611610
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1031611410
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga9225948
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona1192028529
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1173118524
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia10523201517
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid843113715
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11524111417
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla11407102012
7Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta11515221616
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar931572010
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe91447117
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona10343131613
11Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis9315131910
12Athletic ClubAthletic11344161713
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés11326101311
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol91446157
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad9324121311
16Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés92076146
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante91536128
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1013611266
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas101185254
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga111195194
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso