PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Villarreal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
2Astana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
3Slavia Praga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
4Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 13 |
2Partizan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
3Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
4Skenderbeu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
2Ludogorets | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
3Basaksehir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
4Hoffenheim | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1AC Milan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 11 |
2AEK Atenas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
3Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 7 |
4Austria Viena | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Lokomotiv Moscú | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
2Copenhague | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
3Sheriff | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
4Zlín | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
2Steaua Bucarest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
3Lugano | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
4H. Be'er Sheva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Arsenal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 13 |
2Estrella Roja | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
3Colonia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
4FC BATE Borisov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Salzburgo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
2O. Marsella | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
3Konyaspor Kulübü | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
4V. Guimaraes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
2Ostersunds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
3Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
4Hertha Berlín | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Zenit | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 16 |
2Real Sociedad | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 12 |
3Rosenborg Ballkub | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5 |
4Vardar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estrella Roja | CSKA Moscú | M 13/02 18:00 Finalizado | X 21/02 18:00 Finalizado | ||||
Astana | Sporting | J 15/02 17:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
B. Dortmund | Atalanta | J 15/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Ludogorets | AC Milan | J 15/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
O. Marsella | Braga | J 15/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Niza | Lokomotiv Moscú | J 15/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 17:00 Finalizado | ||||
Real Sociedad | Salzburgo | J 15/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Spartak Moscú | Athletic | J 15/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Ostersunds | Arsenal | J 15/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
AEK Atenas | Dinamo Kiev | J 15/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Celtic Football Club | Zenit | J 15/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Copenhague | Atlético | J 15/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Steaua Bucarest | Lazio | J 15/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
O. Lyon | Villarreal | J 15/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Nápoles | Leipzig | J 15/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Partizan | Viktoria Plzen | J 15/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 22/02 19:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético | Lokomotiv Moscú | J 08/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 15/03 17:00 Finalizado | ||||
B. Dortmund | Salzburgo | J 08/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 15/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
CSKA Moscú | O. Lyon | J 08/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 15/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
AC Milan | Arsenal | J 08/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 15/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Lazio | Dinamo Kiev | J 08/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 15/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
O. Marsella | Athletic | J 08/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 15/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Leipzig | Zenit | J 08/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 15/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Sporting | Viktoria Plzen | J 08/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 15/03 19:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal | CSKA Moscú | J 05/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 12/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Atlético | Sporting | J 05/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 12/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Lazio | Salzburgo | J 05/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 12/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Leipzig | O. Marsella | J 05/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 12/04 21:05 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal | Atlético | J 26/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 03/05 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
O. Marsella | Salzburgo | J 26/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 03/05 21:05 Finalizado |